Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, FREDERICK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,500
+3.5%
Sold on 26 October 2020
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+36.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+1.4%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 9 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5AU
← Back to All Properties