Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, HILLFIELD ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£79,500
+15.2%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+130.0%
Sold on 22 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
-9.6%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,200
Sold on 25 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0LB
← Back to All Properties