Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SWAN CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
-4.7%
Sold on 17 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,500
+65.8%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9TX
← Back to All Properties