Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, LAUREL HOUSE, 96B, TAPTON CRESCENT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+3.6%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
-14.1%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,000
Sold on 10 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5DY
← Back to All Properties