FLAT 6, 73, NEW DOVER ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 3DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£365,000+50.2%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000+138.2%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+54.5%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1