Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
226, MARLBOROUGH STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 0HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,432
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£50,432 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,432
+67.2%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£50,432 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+137.5%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
+£43,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,580
Sold on 12 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 0HS
← Back to All Properties