547, EDENFIELD ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL11 5XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£165,000+48.6%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+23.4%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1