275, BATH ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£107,000+27.4%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+2.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,600
Sold on 15 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1