Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ADMIRALTY WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 4AG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
+11.0%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£199,950
+5.8%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£189,000
+16.7%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000
+6.4%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,200
+46.3%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 4AG
← Back to All Properties