20, BROADGATE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 8DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+17.6%
Sold on 12 August 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+163.6%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+16.6%
Sold on 9 November 1999
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,300
Sold on 14 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1