4, OSPREY CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN6 7UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.3%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,500+142.3%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500-3.0%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1