Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, AWEFIELDS CRESCENT, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 6PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+97.3%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,950
+93.9%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£34,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,600
+74.3%
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
+£15,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 6PS
← Back to All Properties