Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHILLINGTON CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
21 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+15.4%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+24.0%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+104.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1JX
← Back to All Properties