19, HOLTON ROAD, HALESWORTH, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

IP19 8HF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+26.1%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£273,500+11.6%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+105.0%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+49.4%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+60.0%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1