Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, MOLE HOUSE, KINGFISHER CLOSE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£377,500
+41.4%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,000
-1.1%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4LF
← Back to All Properties