21, THIEVES LANE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,000+67.5%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+220.4%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1