Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DERWENT DRIVE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£266,000
+73.9%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+15.9%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+114.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 16 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6HN
← Back to All Properties