18, QUENDON PLACE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 0HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+22.4%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500+119.0%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+35.1%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1