Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 53, LAMPSON COURT, COPTHORNE COMMON ROAD, CRAWLEY, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+4.3%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SL
← Back to All Properties