Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MARY MUNNION QUARTER, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 9FT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£255,000
-0.4%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£256,000
+2.4%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+20.8%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,000
Sold on 29 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 9FT
← Back to All Properties