Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, HEALD COURT, MEADOW WAY, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-5.1%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+3.3%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+13.7%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,392 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,558
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 1HA
← Back to All Properties