13, HALT DRIVE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,995
Last Sold Price
11 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,995+166.7%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+19.2%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1