APARTMENT 36, LIBERTY LODGE, RISBYGATE STREET, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 3GL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£352,950
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.7%
Price Change
+£149,748 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£352,950+73.7%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,748 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,202
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1