Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DUNTON CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£205,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+82.0%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Detached
+£205,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+58.2%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Detached
+£91,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5QD
← Back to All Properties