Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BENTLEY MILL LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-2.0%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+55.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 0BT
← Back to All Properties