Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, ALLERTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,995
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,995
+37.1%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 9RE
← Back to All Properties