Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SOUTH ROAD, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 9AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+33.1%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+4.7%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 28 October 2008
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9AT
← Back to All Properties