19, ASPLEY COURT, WOBURN ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK17 8PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000-5.6%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+197.6%
Sold on 2 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+44.8%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1