Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-2.3%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+59.3%
Sold on 9 October 2006
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+16.9%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+41.7%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 17 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JJ
← Back to All Properties