Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JUNIPER CRESCENT, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+39.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+95.3%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9QY
← Back to All Properties