71, BOLTON ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£552,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£260,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£552,500+88.9%
Sold on 19 June 2019
Terraced
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 9 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1