Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, REYNOLDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.4%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£436,000
+74.4%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+12.4%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+34.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 18 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5GS
← Back to All Properties