Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23B, CHURCH ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 4ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£117,500
+88.0%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 4ED
← Back to All Properties