65, LASHBROOKS ROAD, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 2AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+324.9%
Price Change
+£351,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+324.9%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Detached
+£351,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,250+32.0%
Sold on 12 October 1998
Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 19 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1