Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WINDSOR CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG23 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+52.8%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+11.1%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 24 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 7PP
← Back to All Properties