9, PRIEST HILL, READING, READING, READING

RG4 7RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£8,660
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.7%
Price Change
-£129,340 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£8,660-93.7%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Other
-£129,340 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 7 January 2011
Other
Sale #1