Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, OXFORD STREET, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO31 8PT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,766
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£19,766 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,766
+8.6%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£19,766 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+334.8%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO31 8PT
← Back to All Properties