Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PARK LANE, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+26.7%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+92.3%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Detached
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 4 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9SH
← Back to All Properties