STUDIO FLAT, 103, ALPHA ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+31.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+16.8%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 25 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1