27, SNOWDROP DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2PP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£268,000+44.9%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+10.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+160.9%
Sold on 24 May 2004
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+1.7%
Sold on 1 May 1998
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1