33, OLD FARM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 9HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,500+58.6%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+173.7%
Sold on 4 October 2007
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+12.7%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,450
Sold on 7 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1