Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, POOLE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,500
+3.2%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+33.8%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+154.9%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3EX
← Back to All Properties