Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HYPERION COURT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 5AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+12.7%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+21.6%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+5.4%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
-12.8%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 5AJ
← Back to All Properties