Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+57.9%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
-23.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+11.5%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 13 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8PD
← Back to All Properties