Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COTLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 2LJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+606.7%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+606.7%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Terraced
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 2LJ
← Back to All Properties