Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER FLAT, 119, LABURNUM GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,000
+15.0%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+23.4%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,495
+27.5%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+48.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 3 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HF
← Back to All Properties