4, JAMES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1LY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+103.1%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,950-5.7%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+307.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+11.7%
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 13 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1