84, MITELLA STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 4LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£63,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.6%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£63,000+117.6%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950+9.2%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1