Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WHITWELL WAY, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 7PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£271,500
+57.8%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 7PW
← Back to All Properties