Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 22, CRESCENT ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,000
+12.8%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,950
+32.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+90.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1RL
← Back to All Properties